Continental Cross King II Performance 50-584 (0150308)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £30.93to £35.783 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Intended use: MTB
• Weight: 650 g
• Good grip and quiet rolling behavior
• Wheel size: 27.5 inch, Tire size: 27.5 x 2.0 inch, ETRTO: 50-584 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 50-584 (0150308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Nero, 50-584 B07GTHWJP5
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 50 - 584 Model: Cross King ShieldWall System Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29 0150295
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.0 CON150308
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Tire
Intended use: MTB
Weight: 650 g
Good grip and quiet rolling behavior
Wheel size: 27.5 inch, Tire size: 27.5 x 2.0 inch, ETRTO: 50-584 mm

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 50-584 (0150308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (37-590)
£30.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (40-559)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (30-622)
£36.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hutchinson Toro
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel