Continental Contact Plus 28x1.75" (0101007)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £31.96to £45.948 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Contact Plus Bicycle Tire
• Material: Wire
• Puncture Protection: Safety System Breaker, Kevlar-Reinforced
• E-Bike Compatibility: Approved up to 50 km/h
• Application: City, Urban, Trekking, Reflective
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 28x1.75" (0101007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Plus Bike Parts, Other, 47-622, Black CT-0101007
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 47 - 622 Model: Contact Plus Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Bike Parts, Other, 47-622, Black CT-0101007
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 47 - 622 Model: Contact Plus Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Tyre Wire Reflex Black 700 x 47C (45C) 28 x 1.75
Continental Contact Plus Tyre Wire Reflex Black 700 x 47C (45C) 28 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 700X47C (45C) TYC01007
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 700X47C (45C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01007
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01007
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Contact Plus 7 C Tyre 700c Road 912911
Continental Unisex Contact Plus 7 C Tyre 700c Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead REFLEX 700c x 47C (45C) TYC01007
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead REFLEX 700c x 47C (45C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contact Plus Bicycle Tire
Material: Wire
Puncture Protection: Safety System Breaker, Kevlar-Reinforced
E-Bike Compatibility: Approved up to 50 km/h
Application: City, Urban, Trekking, Reflective

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 28x1.75" (0101007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel