Concept RK4120

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK4120
from £50.75to £54.832 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Electric kettle with temperature control from 50 to 100 °C
• Capacity of 1.7 liters
• Power of 2200 W
• Acoustic signal when target temperature is reached
• Removable anti-scale filter
• 360° base for cordless brewing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept RK4120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Glass Electric Cordless Kettle 1.7L Temperature Control Keep Warm STRIX Acoustic RK4120
Glass Electric Cordless Kettle 1.7L Temperature Control Keep Warm STRIX Acoustic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.74 / Unit
Concept 1.7L Electric Glass Kettle Temperature Control Colour Illumination 2200W STRIX RK4120
1.7L Electric Glass Kettle Temperature Control Colour Illumination 2200W STRIX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.05 / Unit
Product Details
Electric kettle with temperature control from 50 to 100 °C
Capacity of 1.7 liters
Power of 2200 W
Acoustic signal when target temperature is reached
Removable anti-scale filter
360° base for cordless brewing

Price History

1M
Concept RK4120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TWK5P480
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
£39.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD9365
£42.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel