Compulocks iPad Pro M4/iPad Air M2 2024 Enclosure (13APXB)
Manufacturer: Compulocks
- Wall Mount for iPad Air M2 13 Inch
- Lockable Aluminum Housing
- Glass Mounting for Secure Hold
- Screen Size of 33.02 cm
- Mounting Interface 100 x 100 mm
- Compatible with Apple iPad Air (M2)
Price History
1M
Compulocks iPad Pro M4/iPad Air M2 2024 Enclosure (13APXB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Compulocks
Popular Products

Yubico Security Key NFC
£24.85

Yubico YubiKey 5C
£55.00

Yubico YubiKey 5C Nano
£70.00

LogiLink NBS002
£13.18
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Compulocks iPad Air M2 13" (2024). Apex Secured Enclosure Wall Mo 13APXB
The Apex iPad enclosure combines a sleek metal frame with practical features designed for business use. including quick keyed access and charging cable access.Its design keeps the iPad's front and back cameras and sensors exposed for uninterrupted functionality. enhancing user interaction.With the option for direct wall mounting. the Apex provides versatility and security. making it an ideal solution for displaying iPads in any business environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£113.24
Shipping: Free
Compulocks 13APXB iPad Air M2 13" 2024. Apex
Compulocks 13APXB iPad Air M2 13" 2024. Apex, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£150.15
Shipping: Free
Compulocks iPad Air M2 13" (2024) Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mou 505B13APXB
Introducing the Bow Tilting Wall Mount and Apex iPad Enclosure bundle. a perfect solution for secure and versatile iPad displays in any business environment.The Bow mount. crafted from durable aluminum. offers tilting and panning for optimal viewing angles. positioning your iPad just 4 inches from the wall in a sleek. ADA-compliant setup.It features hidden cable management. hinge tension adjustments. and a lock slot for added security. ensuring a stable installation.Paired with the Apex enclosure. which combines a sleek metal frame with practical features like quick keyed access and charging cable access. this bundle keeps your iPad’s cameras and sensors fully functional while offering the option for direct wall mounting.Together. they create an ideal solution for interactive. secure. and professional iPad displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£181.86
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Ipad Air M2 13" 2024 Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mount Black. Maximum 505B13APXB
Compulocks Ipad Air M2 13" 2024 Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mount Black. Maximum, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£190.15
Shipping: Free
Compulocks IPAD AIR M2 13IN (2024) APEX
IPADAIRM213IN(2024)APEX

£195.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Compulocks iPad Air M2 13" (2024). Apex Enclosure AV Conference C 341B13APXB
The Apex. combined with the AV Capsule. presents a seamless. integrated solution for optimizing the aesthetics and functionality of your digital display. It offers discreet storage space for cables and a battery. ensuring a tidy and streamlined appearance. Engineered for versatility. it accommodates a 30° viewing angle when placed on a table and a 60° angle for wall-mounted configurations. guaranteeing optimal visibility and engagement in any setting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£181.86
Shipping: Free
Compulocks iPad Air M2 13" (2024). Apex Enclosure Core Stand - Bl 111B13APXB
The Apex wall or counter-mounted iPad enclosure and Core stand combine a sleek metal frame with practical features designed for business use. including quick keyed access and charging cable access.Its design keeps the iPad's front and back cameras and sensors exposed for uninterrupted functionality. enhancing user interaction.Our classic 45-degree high-grade aluminum stand can be mounted on any flat surface. countertop. or wall. making it perfect for a secure interactive display or kiosk. This wall-mount enclosure supports both portrait and landscape orientations for the iPad. With straightforward bolting for security. you can be confident in the safety of this enclosure.Kiosk Includes:New lockable 2024 iPad enclosure45-degree angled display bracket mount
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£194.99
Shipping: Free
Compulocks 111B13APXB iPad Air M2 & M3 13". Apex
Compulocks 111B13APXB iPad Air M2 & M3 13". Apex, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits

£204.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Compulocks Ipad Air M2 13`` (2024), Apex Secured Enclosure Wall Mou... NEW 13APXB
Compulocks Ipad Air M2 13`` (2024), Apex Secured Enclosure Wall Mou... NEW, Everything Else > Other

£205.46
Shipping: Free
Compulocks iPad Air M2 & M3 13". Apex Enclosure Swift Floor S 150B13APXB
Pairing the Apex iPad Enclosure with the Swift Floor Stand delivers a sleek and business-ready tablet solution. The Apex’s durable metal frame offers quick-keyed access. continuous charging support. and precision openings for cameras and sensors—ensuring full functionality in commercial settings.Mounted on the Swift Floor Stand. you gain a wide tilt range of 90° to -55°. a reliable tightening mechanism. and integrated cable management for a clean. streamlined look. ADA-compliant and eco-conscious with near-zero plastic use. this solution is built for secure. sustainable. and high-impact display.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£219.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall Mount for iPad Air M2 13 Inch |
| Lockable Aluminum Housing |
| Glass Mounting for Secure Hold |
| Screen Size of 33.02 cm |
| Mounting Interface 100 x 100 mm |
| Compatible with Apple iPad Air (M2) |
Price History
1M
Compulocks iPad Pro M4/iPad Air M2 2024 Enclosure (13APXB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products