Columbia Ulica Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £38.08to £59.943 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Ulica Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Ulica Jacket B0B5LT4YYK
Ulica jacket for women from Columbia Provides warmth and protection from the elements Features a stylish and versatile design Ideal for outdoor activities
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Ulica Jacket B0B5LS6BQ3
Rain jacket Full-length zipper, 2 front pockets Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Womens Ulica Jacket
Columbia Womens Ulica Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£59.94
£63.92
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Columbia Ulica Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£29.30
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 31 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
£32.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£35.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Compare Prices
66 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel