Columbia Techsun Wave

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £26.67to £31.8011 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Closed toe sandals
• Combination of mesh and leather
• Adjustable hook-and-loop closure system
• Abrasion-resistant Omni-Grip™ traction rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Techsun Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Techsun Wave sports sandals, Black (Y Shark x Grey Ice), 1 UK B071S23J68
This lightweight ventilated sandal will not stop your kid during school or summer holidays From spring to the late warm days of autumn, its close toe construction allows kids to run, jump, climb, bike and play… Its strap closure system creates a perfect fit and makes it easy to put on and take off in a few seconds This Columbia kids' sandal is super comfy and provides stability for all activities due to the cup-design midsole and the grip outsole Ventilated leather and mesh upper Hook and loop closure system Comfy cup-designed midsole Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber
prodImage
£26.67
£37.57
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,10 kid,11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler,8.5 toddler,10 kid,11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in boy's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE 1767562089
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE Grey Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Closed toe sandals
Combination of mesh and leather
Adjustable hook-and-loop closure system
Abrasion-resistant Omni-Grip™ traction rubber sole
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Columbia Techsun Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Columbia Sun LightCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£60.98
Columbia Youth BugabootCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£26.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Compare Prices
102 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
265 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: £10.90
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel