Columbia Konos Featherweight Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £56.41to £163.0923 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Konos Featherweight Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 6 UK B0D8XJ6SYP
TRAIL ESSENTIAL: These lightweight shoes deliver superior comfort and traction to tackle any terrain, stability to keep you progressing, and great grip. OMNI-MAX: For superior comfort and stability. This underfoot system uses a Techlite midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. TECHLITE+: For high-performance hiking and trail running on variable terrain. Long-lasting cushioning with extra-light responsive foam that delivers enhanced energy return. OMNI-GRIP: For multi-terrain traction on rock, dirt, and gravel, in wet/dry conditions. Specially formulated compounds and tread design for cross-terrain stability and grip with strategically blended lug patterns. OMNI-GRIP LT: Our newest midsole/outsole innovation offering a combination of step comfort, reduced weight, and ground contact EVA for performance traction. Saves more than 50% of the weight of traditional rubber.
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, Black/White, 11 B0D8XQPCW1
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, Black/White, 11.5 B0D8X7B1XD
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 10.5 Wide B0D8XH9LJB
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, Black/White, 12 B0D8XBTKPJ
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 8.5 UK B0D8XD4774
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 8.5 Wide B0D8XCW7PW
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 8.5 Wide B0D8X5ZWWS
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, White/Grey Ice, 12 B0D8X8R77K
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 10 Wide B0D8XPJRQX
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 7.5 UK B0D8XGCW3H
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 6 UK B0D8X6TFH5
prodImage
£97.31
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 10 Wide B0D8XVLPC6
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 7.5 UK B0D8XB9K4M
prodImage
£98.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Soft Taupe/Stratus, 10.5 Wide B0D8XJY5L4
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Black/White, 9.5 UK
prodImage
£100.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 12 B0D8XPHSZZ
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 9 UK B0D8XH3DFV
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Hiking Shoe, Mango/Stormy Blue, 10.5 1-4135-B0D8XPHSZY-195982893006
prodImage
£110.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, White/Grey Ice, 9.5 UK B0D8XKXBBC
prodImage
£144.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Metal/Tangy Orange, 9 UK B0DK2FRR75
prodImage
£149.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Metal/Tangy Orange, 9 UK
prodImage
£163.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Featherweight Running Shoe, Metal/Tangy Orange, 9 UK 1-4135-B0DK2FRR75-____________
prodImage
£163.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Konos Featherweight Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
£39.78
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry MenCompare 177 Prices
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Contend 8 Men
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 856
£56.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Biom B Women
£53.85
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Tubular Runner
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Quest 2 Women
£55.08
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS
£49.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Solar Boost Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel