Adidas Duramo 8 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
from £30.40to £54.9922 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 243 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Halo Silver, 8.5 UK B0DHX8DSQF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Halo Silver, 8 UK B0DHXB7SBC
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217209402095
The adidas Duramo Rc2 women's running shoes in white feature a size 42 fit. These running shoes are designed with a mesh and synthetic upper, providing a supportive feel for your runs. A padded heel and tongue offer comfort, while the full-length LIGHTMOTION midsole delivers responsive cushioning with every step. The durable, grippy Adiwear outsole is suitable for both tracks and sidewalks. Featuring a regular fit and lace closure with a textile lining, these adidas Duramo model shoes are built to provide motivation and performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Duramo Women's Sneakers - Purple - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217211002095
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 women's running shoes in purple provide comfort and support for every stage of your running journey, from training to your first 10k race. These shoes feature a regular fit, secure lace closure, and a durable mesh and synthetic upper. The design includes a padded heel for a soft feel and a LIGHTMOTION midsole that offers lightweight, stable cushioning. Equipped with an Adiwear outsole for traction, these size 42 running shoes are built for reliable performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/Halo Silver, 6 UK B0F2GW8MKS
Regular fit Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 206.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, FTWR White/Lucid Orange/Lucid red, 4 UK B0F2FXBCX8
Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner LIGHTMOTION midsole Cold Cement construction ADIWEAR rubber outsole Weight: 206 g Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm)
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/Halo Silver, 4 UK B0F2G2HFL8
Regular fit Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 206.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Blue Burst/FTWR White/Lime Burst, 8 UK B0F2FXX5WS
Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner LIGHTMOTION midsole ADIWEAR rubber outsole Cold Cement construction Weight: 206 g Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm)
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Glow Blue/Silver Metallic/Blue Fusion, 8.5 UK B0DHX8B6QG
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Clear Sky/Zero Metalic/Halo Silver, 8 UK B0DHXC1TP6
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Wonder Quartz/Wonder Quartz/Cyber Metallic, 8 UK B0DHX7VXJW
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Clear Sky/Zero Metalic/Halo Silver, 7.5 UK B0DHX8YR14
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo RC2 Running Shoes, Lucid Pink/hi-res Yellow/Halo Blue, 9.5 UK B0DHX8YNZ1
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Weight: 209.0 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 5 mm (heel 26 mm / forefoot 21 mm) Rubber outsole
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, core Black/Zero met./Grey Five, 8 UK B0CYTDLCV7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, core Black/Zero met./Grey Five, 5 UK B0CYTF6HK8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, FTWR White/Iron met./Dash Grey, 8.5 UK B0DHX8N5ZC
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL Running Shoes, Aurora Black/Zero met/core Black, 8 UK B0C2QMC85C
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Monomesh upper Lightweight, stable feel Textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Bliss Pink/Crystal White/Lucid Blue, 8 UK B0DHXBJZXF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, FTWR White/Iron met./Dash Grey, 8 UK B0DHX8PW3S
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Bliss Pink/Crystal White/Lucid Blue, 7 UK B0DHX8QP91
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo Speed 2 Running Shoes, Glow Blue/Silver Metallic/Blue Fusion, 8 UK B0DHXC3Z28
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining Lightstrike cushioning All-surface TPU and rubber outsole Weight: 224 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 27 mm) Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217210202095
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 women's running shoes in pink are designed to support your running journey from training to your first 10k race. These shoes feature a regular fit with a secure lace closure, constructed with a durable mesh and synthetic upper and a textile lining. The engineered mesh provides a supportive feel, while the LIGHTMOTION midsole delivers stable, lightweight cushioning. Equipped with an Adiwear outsole for reliable traction, this size 42 footwear combines comfort and performance for consistent daily training.
2-6 days
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
243 g

Price History

1M
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Patriot 13 GS
£31.21
Compare Prices
71 offers
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£29.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£31.94
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas Runfalcon child
£26.10
Compare Prices
102 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reebok Rewind Run Women
£33.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reebok Rush Runner
£25.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa R.RDY Kids
£33.35
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel