Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
from £38.00to £64.9911 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 4.5 1ba13c7c-d156-4724-932c-85f826af1f15
The Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women's Black Running Trainers are top-quality, all-terrain shoes specifically designed to cater to the needs of runners. Here's a description of these running trainers with their key features: All-Terrain Design: These trainers are equipped to handle various terrains, making them suitable for road running, trails, and different outdoor conditions. GORE-TEX Technology: The inclusion of GORE-TEX material in the shoes provides exceptional waterproofing and breathability, allowing for comfortable and dry feet even in wet conditions. Wave Technology: Mizuno's Wave Technology is often integrated into the midsole of these trainers, offering cushioning and stability. It aids in absorbing and dispersing impact forces, providing a smooth and comfortable ride. X10 Outsole: The outsole is typically constructed with Mizuno's X10 technology, known for its durable and traction-focused design, offering excellent grip and longevity. Protective Toe Cap: The shoes often come with a reinforced toe cap to protect against trail hazards and increase the overall durability of the footwear. Supportive Fit: The Wave Ibuki 3 GTX trainers usually offer a secure and supportive fit, ensuring that your feet stay stable while running on various terrains. Breathable Upper: The upper part of the shoe is often made with breathable materials, keeping your feet well-ventilated and reducing the likelihood of overheating. Lightweight Construction: Mizuno often focuses on creating lightweight shoes without compromising on durability, providing a comfortable running experience.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 67909829-af16-414a-803a-c51158d3addb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Gtx, Women’s Trail Running, Dshadow/Mettalicgray/Blk, 4.5 UK (37 EU) J1GK205952_UK4.5
Canvas Wallabee W/ Memory Foam Sock Model number: J1GK2059
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno womens Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Trail Running Shoe, Dshadow Mettalicgray Blk, 5 UK J1GK205952_UK5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 7.5 ec5277b1-0735-4d15-913e-592a4e6c5cde
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 5 867c72da-132e-4582-a179-87f222093f53
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 5.5 357e4874-ea2b-4e02-8291-8bc31aa3ce6c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 4 d05488bf-c696-4a34-b487-6641f294c013
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6 ff8a302a-6e8e-49cf-a1f3-e1d1dd925cdb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno womens Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Trail Running Shoe, Dshadow Mettalicgray Blk, 6.5 UK J1GK205952_UK6.5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions Gore-Tex upper for waterproof protection Mizuno wave for cushion and atability the shoe provides strong traction for faster propulsion and surefootednes the shoe offer great protection and comfort in terms of cushioning
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 Gtx, Women’s Trail Running, Dshadow/Mettalicgray/Blk, 5.5 UK (38.5 EU) J1GK205952_UK5.5
X-shaped lugs for grip in multiple directions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 3 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£176.73
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£25.27
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Women
£36.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Puma Ignite Dual Women
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
59 offers
Puma Ignite Limitless Men
£36.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma XC II
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel