Adidas Duramo SL Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Duramo SL Women
from £36.52to £45.9513 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Duramo SL Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Carbon, 4.5 UK B0BZZQ9YB3
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Monomesh upper Lightweight, stable feel Textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Blue Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Womens Duramo SL Wide Running Lightmotion Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 7 019cfb23-e7fa-7228-8d1c-6f08d2549a21
Once you've signed up for your first 5k or 10k race, these wide-fit adidas running shoes help you train for the finish line. They feel lightweight from top to bottom with a soft monomesh upper and a light, responsive LIGHTMOTION midsole. An Adiwear outsole grips the track and the tarmac with long-lasting durability.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Wide fit - Lace closure - Monomesh upper - Lightweight, stable feel - Textile lining - LIGHTMOTION cushioning - Weight: 262 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 28 mm / forefoot: 18 mm) - Adiwear outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Duramo SL Wide Running Lightmotion Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4.5 019cfb33-214d-7ff8-ab6e-203e5d0750a6
Once you've signed up for your first 5k or 10k race, these wide-fit adidas running shoes help you train for the finish line. They feel lightweight from top to bottom with a soft monomesh upper and a light, responsive LIGHTMOTION midsole. An Adiwear outsole grips the track and the tarmac with long-lasting durability.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Wide fit - Lace closure - Monomesh upper - Lightweight, stable feel - Textile lining - LIGHTMOTION cushioning - Weight: 262 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 28 mm / forefoot: 18 mm) - Adiwear outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Duramo SL Running Shoes, Cloud White/Aurora met/Lucid Pink, 10 UK B0CKY1J6GV
Sporty shoes for everyday wear Mesh upper offers breathability No-sew overlays for added support Lightmotion cushioning enhances dynamic movements Adiwear outsole provides durable grip
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Pink Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Pink Cushioned Comfort Sports Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Duramo SL Wide Running Lightmotion Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 7.5 019cfb20-ed4f-7e64-99c4-87ec8fd6cd87
Once you've signed up for your first 5k or 10k race, these wide-fit adidas running shoes help you train for the finish line. They feel lightweight from top to bottom with a soft monomesh upper and a light, responsive LIGHTMOTION midsole. An Adiwear outsole grips the track and the tarmac with long-lasting durability.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Wide fit - Lace closure - Monomesh upper - Lightweight, stable feel - Textile lining - LIGHTMOTION cushioning - Weight: 262 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 28 mm / forefoot: 18 mm) - Adiwear outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Duramo SL Wide Running Lightmotion Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4 019cfb33-1e4e-767d-95f8-021395adc8bd
Once you've signed up for your first 5k or 10k race, these wide-fit adidas running shoes help you train for the finish line. They feel lightweight from top to bottom with a soft monomesh upper and a light, responsive LIGHTMOTION midsole. An Adiwear outsole grips the track and the tarmac with long-lasting durability.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Wide fit - Lace closure - Monomesh upper - Lightweight, stable feel - Textile lining - LIGHTMOTION cushioning - Weight: 262 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 28 mm / forefoot: 18 mm) - Adiwear outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Duramo SL Wide Running Lightmotion Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 6.5 019cfb20-87a1-72c1-b602-db4644feebba
Once you've signed up for your first 5k or 10k race, these wide-fit adidas running shoes help you train for the finish line. They feel lightweight from top to bottom with a soft monomesh upper and a light, responsive LIGHTMOTION midsole. An Adiwear outsole grips the track and the tarmac with long-lasting durability.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Wide fit - Lace closure - Monomesh upper - Lightweight, stable feel - Textile lining - LIGHTMOTION cushioning - Weight: 262 grams (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 28 mm / forefoot: 18 mm) - Adiwear outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes - White
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes - White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes - White
adidas Duramo SL Womens Running Shoes - White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.70
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Ignite Dual Women
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Ignite Limitless Men
£36.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
94 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Tubular runner weave
£35.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
New Balance 736
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
35 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Women
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel