Columbia Klamath Range II Zip

Price History
• Fleece sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Men's fleece pullover
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable and quick-drying
• With zipper and high collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Carbon, Size XL 58298-4
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 percent Polyester, Colour: Black, Size: XL, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, White/City Grey, XL EU B08QJP1FX9
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, White/City Grey, XL, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, City Grey, Shark, 3X B07KCJRD5Y
HALF ZIP VERSATILITY: When the temps are on the cool side this microfleece layer is great for everyday use, its zippered full collar allows for adjustable warmth, while the easy fit provides a range of motion. CLASSIC FIT: The Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Pullover is a classic cut layer, with comfortable cuffs and hem line, available in a wide range of sizes. FLEECE WARMTH: Made with ultra soft microfleece, it's the perfect companion for a cool-weather hike, post workout warmth, or a cozy recovery day indoors. LIGHTWEIGHT LAYER: Featuring feather-weight microfleece 100% polyester, this cozy jacket provides a comfortable layer, perfect under a shell, or as the top layer for those cooler days. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - City Grey XS-XXL
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - City Grey XS-XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - City Grey XS-XXL
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - City Grey XS-XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - Black, Size XS-XXL
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Top - Black, Size XS-XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Mens in Dark Mountain/Navy 1352472-479
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Mens in Dark Mountain/Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 40 pvi_027qe1wqsi6bnj
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 40 pvi_01osd4q8cxh4uh
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 38 pvi_01a16p0ndldzym
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 38 pvi_01ts4p9a2p8uof
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 36 pvi_01vptdmvn3hj3t
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 36 pvi_00k76osijav2z4
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure
prodImage
£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover, Zing/Shark, XL B0DK5PZVPF
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL Comfortable and versatile with the perfect amount of warmth, this lightweight fleece sweater will be a new favorite. FEATHERLIGHT MICROFLEECE Made from a soft, featherweight microfleece fabric that's warm and easy to wear. Classic fit - Cut with a regular fit that offers simple comfort and casual style for every day of the week. EXTENDED SIZES This garment comes in a variety of sizes. DURABLE: Columbia's attention to detail sets our apparel apart. We offer only the highest quality materials, expert stitching and craftsmanship. This is a durable garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Tapestry x Dark Merlot, Size S B0BQ7H9WFQ
Fleece jumper for men, ideal for hiking, trail running or other outdoor activities, can also be worn as an intermediate layer on cold winter days, active fit Especially warm and cuddly thanks to high-quality fleece material Functional character and warmth in conjunction with other Columbia products
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, White/City Grey, M EU B08QJR6DDK
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, White/City Grey, M, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range Ii Half Zip, Stone Green/Shark, Medium B0BKTNP7K4
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: Comfortable and versatile with the perfect amount of warmth, this lightweight fleece pullover will be a new favorite. FEATHERWEIGHT MICROFLEECE: Crafted from a soft feather weight microfleece fabric that's warm and easy-wearing. CLASSIC FIT: Cut with a regular fit that offers easy comfort and casual style for every day of the week. EXTENDED SIZES: This garment is available in a wide range of sizes. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is a long-lasting garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Pullover Sweater, Grey, M UK B07KCD6TR8
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Fleece Pull Over
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, White/City Grey, XS, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Hiking Shirt, Black, L B003VR7K4I
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Hiking Shirt, Black, XL B003VR9I52
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip, Stone Green/Shark, XXL B0BKTP8DQM
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Stone Green X Shark, S EU B0BQ7K1R8R
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Material: Feather Weight Microfleece 100% polyester, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: S, Art.No. 1352472
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's fleece pullover
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable and quick-drying
With zipper and high collar
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fruit of the Loom Classic zip neck sweatshirt
£16.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kappa Ponte
£17.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Logo Crew Sweatshirt
£19.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Columbia Trek Hoodie Men
£17.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel