Columbia Klamath Range II Zip

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £25.58to £53.9973 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Fleece sweater
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Men's fleece pullover
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable and quick-drying
• With zipper and high collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Fleece Pull Over XL B08QJPZZ6Q
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, XL, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Ancient Fossil X Black, XXL EU B08QJPY363
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, XXL, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over B075JQC2WF
Feather weight microfleece Omni-shade UPF 50 sun protection 100 percent polyester
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Black, S B00473RTC8
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 percent Polyester, Colour: Black, Size: S, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Black, XXL EU B00473NVWU
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 % Polyester, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Black, M EU B00473Q1WC
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 % Polyester, Colour: Black, Size: M, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Ancient Fossil/Black, S EU B08QJQ7DYF
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, S, Art. No. 1352472
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Mens in Dark Mountain/Navy 1352472-479
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Mens in Dark Mountain/Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Pullover Sweater, City Grey, Shark, XL B07KFGG31J
HALF ZIP VERSATILITY: When the temps are on the cool side this microfleece layer is great for everyday use, its zippered full collar allows for adjustable warmth, while the easy fit provides a range of motion. CLASSIC FIT: The Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Pullover is a classic cut layer, with comfortable cuffs and hem line, available in a wide range of sizes. FLEECE WARMTH: Made with ultra soft microfleece, it's the perfect companion for a cool-weather hike, post workout warmth, or a cozy recovery day indoors. LIGHTWEIGHT LAYER: Featuring feather-weight microfleece 100% polyester, this cozy jacket provides a comfortable layer, perfect under a shell, or as the top layer for those cooler days. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Hiking Shirt, Black, L B003VR7K4I
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range Ii Half Zip, Stone Green/Shark, Medium B0BKTNP7K4
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: Comfortable and versatile with the perfect amount of warmth, this lightweight fleece pullover will be a new favorite. FEATHERWEIGHT MICROFLEECE: Crafted from a soft feather weight microfleece fabric that's warm and easy-wearing. CLASSIC FIT: Cut with a regular fit that offers easy comfort and casual style for every day of the week. EXTENDED SIZES: This garment is available in a wide range of sizes. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is a long-lasting garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Everblue, Crushed Blue, S B0DLQZVQTR
1/2 Zip collar adjustability.
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Everblue, Crushed Blue, XL B0DLX47CNX
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Hiking Shirt, Ancient Fossil, Black, L B096DPYKLN
HALF ZIP VERSATILITY: When the temps are on the cool side this microfleece layer is great for everyday use, its zippered full collar allows for adjustable warmth, while the easy fit provides a range of motion. CLASSIC FIT: The Columbia Men’s Klamath Range II Half Zip Pullover is a classic cut layer, with comfortable cuffs and hem line, available in a wide range of sizes. FLEECE WARMTH: Made with ultra soft microfleece, it's the perfect companion for a cool-weather hike, post workout warmth, or a cozy recovery day indoors. LIGHTWEIGHT LAYER: Featuring feather-weight microfleece 100% polyester, this cozy jacket provides a comfortable layer, perfect under a shell, or as the top layer for those cooler days. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart from others. We use only the highest quality materials, expert craftsmanship, and durable stitching. This is a reliable garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Everblue, Crushed Blue, XS B0DLRD532X
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip 1352472010-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket Klamath Range™ II Half Zip Black Available in men's sizes. EU L.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover, Zing/Shark, XL B0DK5PZVPF
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL Comfortable and versatile with the perfect amount of warmth, this lightweight fleece sweater will be a new favorite. FEATHERLIGHT MICROFLEECE Made from a soft, featherweight microfleece fabric that's warm and easy to wear. Classic fit - Cut with a regular fit that offers simple comfort and casual style for every day of the week. EXTENDED SIZES This garment comes in a variety of sizes. DURABLE: Columbia's attention to detail sets our apparel apart. We offer only the highest quality materials, expert stitching and craftsmanship. This is a durable garment you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Fast Trek 2 Full Zip Fleece Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Tapestry x Dark Merlot, Size S B0BQ7H9WFQ
Fleece jumper for men, ideal for hiking, trail running or other outdoor activities, can also be worn as an intermediate layer on cold winter days, active fit Especially warm and cuddly thanks to high-quality fleece material Functional character and warmth in conjunction with other Columbia products
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Ancient Fossil x Black, Size L B0BQ7JJF2Q
This comfortable, flattering, and lightweight zip-front jacket makes the perfect partner to active adventure in variable weather conditions Crafted from performance stretch softshell outfitted with water-repellent technology so it moves with your body Shields you from sprinkles without overheating you
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Stone Green X Shark, S EU B0BQ7K1R8R
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Material: Feather Weight Microfleece 100% polyester, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: S, Art.No. 1352472
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Hiking Shirt, Ancient Fossil, Black, XL B096D4JHSG
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Mountain Blue, XXL B0CN3XZX8S
1/2 Zip collar adjustability Regular fit and value for money High quality product
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Mountain Blue, L B0CN3VMZXL
1/2 Zip collar adjustability Regular fit and value for money High quality product
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's fleece pullover
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable and quick-drying
With zipper and high collar
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket MenCompare 39 Prices
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 43 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo ShortCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
éS Milan
£28.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Core ML Crew Neck Original Men
£21.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel