Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
- Fleece sweater
- Material: Polyester
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
- Men's fleece pullover
- Material: 100% polyester
- Breathable and quick-drying
- With zipper and high collar
Price History
1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
103 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over B08QJQ3SLW
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, White/City Grey, S, Art. No. 1352472

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, XL EU B00DSN2XJW
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 percent Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy/Legacy Twill), Size: XL, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Mossy Green, Medium child-107301
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Green (Mossy Green), Size: M

£16.80
£21.79
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Mossy Green, X-Large child-107303
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Green (Mossy Green), Size: XL

£18.19
£23.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Collegiate Blue
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Collegiate Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Collegiate Blue
Columbia Mens Klamath Range II Half Zip Fleece Pullover Collegiate Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472024
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Grey Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days

£25.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472024
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Grey Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days

£25.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days

£29.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 42 pvi_02nrl1w6n9iz3b
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure

£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Blue Fleece Jacket - Size: 42 pvi_00077vceey0ksp
This lightweight Columbia men's fleece features outdoor technology, combined with contemporary style. Crafted from featherweight microfleece for temperature regulation, the panelled design features a high neck and classic half-zip closure

£30.00
£34.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP 1352472466-NOOS
Columbia Fleece jacket KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days

£31.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, XXL EU B00DSN2XHE
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 % Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy/Legacy Twill), Size: XXL, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, L UK B00DSN2VXU
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 % Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy/Legacy Twill), Size: L, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, M EU B00DSN2VXA
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 percent Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate NavyLegacy Twill), Size: M, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, XS UK B07BB57TB3
Feather weight microfleece Omni-shade UPF 50 sun protection 100 percent polyester

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range Ii Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Collegiate Navy Solid, S UK B00DSN2VSU
Comfortable fleece for men, Can be worn all year round, Half zip and high collar Ideal for all outdoor activities and as mid layer in cold temperatures, Comfortably warming fleece material Active fit with high flexibility for maximum comfort and mobility Increased skin protection even on sunny days during winter sports thanks to Omni-Shade technology with SPF 50 Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, KLAMATH RANGE II HALF ZIP, Material: 100 percent Polyester, Colour: Blue (Collegiate NavyLegacy Twill), Size: S, EM6503 Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit Feather Weight Microfleece UPF 50 sun protection Omni-Shade Active Fit

£16.43
£20.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over B08QJQ3L6Q
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, XS, Art. No. 1352472

£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Mossy Green, Large B0FC7K7QSW
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Green (Mossy Green), Size: L

£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Mossy Green, Small B0FC7H59NV
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Green (Mossy Green), Size: S

£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, Mossy Green, Medium B0FC7PQ33P
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Green (Mossy Green), Size: M

£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II B0CN3TNDKQ
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, Ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, Active fit Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Klamath Range II Half Zip, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy), Size: XS, Article: 1352472

£17.50
£19.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Columbia Men's Klamath Range 2 Half Zip, Fleece Pull Over, M B08QJR6SFY
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, M, Art. No. 1352472

£18.61
£23.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Fleece Pull Over, L B08QJQJ42Z
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, L, Art. No. 1352472

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Fleece Pull Over XL B08QJPZZ6Q
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, XL, Art. No. 1352472

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Ancient Fossil X Black, XXL EU B08QJPY363
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, XXL, Art. No. 1352472

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Mens Klamath Range 2 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Ancient Fossil/Black, S EU B08QJQ7DYF
Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Especially warm and cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material, Omni-Shade technology with UPF 50 sun protection Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip Functional style and warmth in combination with other Columbia products Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece, Klamath Range II, Ancient Fossil/Black, S, Art. No. 1352472

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Klamath Range II Half Zip Men's Fleece Pull Over B0817HT5HJ
Men's half-zip fleece jumper, ideal for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities or as an intermediate layer on chilly winter days, active fit Especially warm and Cosy thanks to the high-quality fleece material Additional protection from wind and cold with the high collar and half-zip

£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Klamth Range Half Zip Fleece, Grey 1352472-024
Columbia Men's Klamth Range Half Zip Fleece, Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Columbia Men's Klamth Range Half Zip Fleece, Grey 1352472-024
Columbia Men's Klamth Range Half Zip Fleece, Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Men's fleece pullover |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Breathable and quick-drying |
| With zipper and high collar |
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Columbia Klamath Range II Zip
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products