Cokin H3H3-21

Price History
• Filter set
• Set consisting of: 4 adapter rings (P452, P455, P458, P462); 3 filters (P121, P121M, P153)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin H3H3-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cokin H3H321 P Expert Filter Kit 3 Pack ND & ND Grad Filters + Holder + 3 P ring
Cokin H3H321 P Expert Filter Kit 3 Pack ND & ND Grad Filters + Holder + 3 P ring, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Pack
Cokin P Expert Filter Kit H3H3-21 - P153, P121M, P121, 52,55,58mm Rings & Holder
Cokin P Expert Filter Kit H3H3-21 - P153, P121M, P121, 52,55,58mm Rings & Holder, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Cokin P Series Expert Gradual ND Filter Kit with Holder and Rings
This kit includes: 1x ND4 filter – 2 f-stops, 1x GND4 filter – 2 f-stops, 1x GND8 filter – 3 f-stops, 1x filter-holder Adaptor rings: size M: 52, 55, 58, 62 M Size (P Series) - H3H3-21 P-Series filter holder ('M' size) & 4 adapter rings in 52,55,58 & 62mm diameters P121L FilterP121M FilterP121S FilterP Holder52mm, 55mm, 58mm & 62mm Adapter Rings
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cokin P-Series Expert Kit + Holder Rings (H3H321) H3H3-21
A comprehensive filter kit comprising three essential and most popular filters: Neutral Density ND4 Gradual ND4 and Gradual ND8 plus a P-Series filter holder and the four most popular Adapter rings in 52mm 55mm 58mm and 62mm diameters.Features:• Neutral Density ND4 filter (P153) with 2-stop density• Gradual Neutral Density GND4 filter (P121M) with 2-stop density and hard-edged transition• Gradual Neutral Density GND8 filter (P121) with 3-stop density and hard-edged transition• P-Series filter holder ('M' size)• Everything you need to get started including set of 4 adapter rings in 525558 & 62mm diameters• P-Series filter sizes: ND=84x84mm GND=84x100mmFeaturesTypeFilter Kit Filter RangeCokin P-Series (M Size)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Cokin P Series Expert Gradual ND Filter Kit with Holder and Rings
A comprehensive filter kit, comprising the three most popularGradual Neutral Density (GND) filters: GND2, GND4 and GND8, plus aP-Series filter...
prodImage
£108.84
£136.84
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Cokin M Size (P Series) filter holder with ND4 Grad ND4 Grad ND8 filters and four adapter rings 396490
A Comprehensive Filter Kit Comprising Three Essential And Most Popular Filters: Neutral Density Nd4 Gradual Nd4 And Gradual Nd8 Plus A P-Series Filter Holder And The Four Most Popular Adapter Rings In 52Mm 55Mm 58Mm And 62Mm Diameters. Features: • Neutral Density Nd4 Filter (P153) With 2-Stop Density • Gradual Neutral Density Gnd4 Filter (P121m) With 2-Stop Density And Hard-Edged Transition • Gradual Neutral Density Gnd8 Filter (P121) With 3-Stop Density And Hard-Edged Transition • P-Series Filter Holder ('M' Size) • Everything You Need To Get Started Including Set Of 4 Adapter Rings In 525558 & 62Mm Diameters • P-Series Filter Sizes: Nd=84X84mm Gnd=84X100mm Features Type Filter Kit Filter Range Cokin P-Series (M Size)
prodImage
£136.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 4 adapter rings (P452, P455, P458, P462); 3 filters (P121, P121M, P153)

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin H3H3-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon ET-88B
£51.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon LZ1435 Lens Case
£51.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 75 Pop Down V3.0
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-77
£51.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon ET-101
£51.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon ET-74B
£58.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus FR-2
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-88C
£50.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Pack
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel