COBI Yakovlev Yak-3 (5862)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Yakovlev Yak-3 (5862)
from £19.65to £26.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Yakovlev Yak-3
• Scale 1:48
• 140 components
• Length: 18.5 cm, Width: 20 cm, Height: 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Yakovlev Yak-3 (5862)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI YAKOVLEV YAK-3 140 PCS EASY PLANES 5862 COBI-5862
COBI YAKOVLEV YAK-3 140 PCS EASY PLANES 5862, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.65
£23.60
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
COBI-5862 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-3 Model Plane Building Bricks 140Pcs
COBI-5862 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-3 Model Plane Building Bricks 140Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
COBI YAKOVLEV YAK-3 583657
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 140 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5862 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-3 Model Plane Building Bricks 140Pcs
COBI-5862 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-3 Model Plane Building Bricks 140Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Blocks Yakovlev Yak-3 (140pcs) COBI-5862
COBI Blocks Yakovlev Yak-3 (140pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Yakovlev Yak-3 5862
Yakovlev Yak-3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yakovlev Yak-3
Scale 1:48
140 components
Length: 18.5 cm, Width: 20 cm, Height: 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Yakovlev Yak-3 (5862)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel