COBI Yakovlev Yak-1b (5863)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Yakovlev Yak-1b (5863)
from £19.65to £26.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Yak-1b Model Airplane
• Scale: 1:48
• Dimensions: Length 18.5 cm, Width 22 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Yakovlev Yak-1b (5863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI YAKOVLEV YAK-1B 142 PCS EASY PLANES 5863 COBI-5863
COBI YAKOVLEV YAK-1B 142 PCS EASY PLANES 5863, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.65
£26.64
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
COBI YAKOVLEV Yak-1b 1-11515585/UK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 142 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£21.06
£25.56
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
COBI-5863 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-1B Model Plane Building Bricks 142Pcs
COBI-5863 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-1B Model Plane Building Bricks 142Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
COBI YAKOVLEV Yak-1b 583659
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 142 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5863 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-1B Model Plane Building Bricks 142Pcs
COBI-5863 Easy Planes Yakovlev YAK-1B Model Plane Building Bricks 142Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Yakovlev Yak-1B 5863
Yakovlev Yak-1B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yak-1b Model Airplane
Scale: 1:48
Dimensions: Length 18.5 cm, Width 22 cm, Height 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Yakovlev Yak-1b (5863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel