COBI T-72 East Germany/Soviet (2625)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £45.89to £62.326 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• CLIP CONSTRUCTION BLOCKS T-72 TANK
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 680
• Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI T-72 East Germany/Soviet (2625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-2625 Armed Forces T-72 M1 East Germany Soviet Model Tank Bricks 680Pcs
COBI-2625 Armed Forces T-72 M1 East Germany Soviet Model Tank Bricks 680Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
COBI-2625 Armed Forces T-72 M1 East Germany Soviet Model Tank Build Bricks 680Pc
COBI-2625 Armed Forces T-72 M1 East Germany Soviet Model Tank Build Bricks 680Pc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
COBI T-72 (East Germany/Soviet), 10.8" x 4.5" x 4.3" B0CJJKF44S
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 680 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
COBI T-72 (East Germany/Soviet)
COBI T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) COBI T-72 (East Germany/Soviet) Brand: COBI Model: COBI-2625 Manufacturer: COBI Item dimensions: 10.9H x 27.4L x...
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Armed Forces T-72 (East Germany / Soviet)
Armed Forces T-72 (East Germany / Soviet), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
T-72 M1 DDR & RU brick tank model - COBI 2625 - 678 bricks
T-72 M1 DDR & RU brick tank model - COBI 2625 - 678 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CLIP CONSTRUCTION BLOCKS T-72 TANK
Material: Plastic
Number of Parts: 680
Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI T-72 East Germany/Soviet (2625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel