COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (24582)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (24582)
from £14.99to £21.423 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi building block model of the popular Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI car
• Durable prints on the building blocks that do not wear off
• Rotating wheels with tires enable model movement
• Clear and intuitive instructions for easy building, suitable for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (24582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI COB24582 Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (70 pcs) Model Kit COB-COB24582
COBI COB24582 Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (70 pcs) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
£18.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI
Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI 439743
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi building block model of the popular Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI car
Durable prints on the building blocks that do not wear off
Rotating wheels with tires enable model movement
Clear and intuitive instructions for easy building, suitable for children aged 5 and up

Price History

1M
COBI Skoda Scala 1.0 TSI (24582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel