COBI Panzerkampfwagen E-100 (2572)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £84.99to £137.009 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model
• 1:28 scale, 37 cm length
• 1,511 pieces, movable parts
• Includes tank driver figure
• Suitable for collectors, ages 10 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E-100 (2572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E - 100 119305
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1511 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E - 100 B0BXDJ6PPT
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1511 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E - 100 119305
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1511 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War Ii - Panzer Kampfwagen E- 100 (1510 Pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War Ii - Panzer Kampfwagen E- 100 (1510 Pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£86.53
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2572 - World War II - Panzer Kampfwagen E- 100 1511 pcs
Cobi 2572 - World War II - Panzer Kampfwagen E- 100 1511 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection: World War II Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Tank COBI-2572
...
prodImage
£105.83
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E - 100 COBI-2572
Features Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1511 elements Product...
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2572 WWII Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model Tank Building Bricks 1511Pcs
COBI-2572 WWII Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model Tank Building Bricks 1511Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
COBI-2572 WWII Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model Tank Building Bricks 1511Pcs
COBI-2572 WWII Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model Tank Building Bricks 1511Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Panzerkampfwagen E-100 Model
1:28 scale, 37 cm length
1,511 pieces, movable parts
Includes tank driver figure
Suitable for collectors, ages 10 and up

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzerkampfwagen E-100 (2572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£86.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel