COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5853)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £43.09to £49.997 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Panavia 200 Tornado IDS
• Components: 493, 2 minifigures
• Scale: 1:48, compatible with building blocks from other brands
• Dimensions: 36 x 28 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS B0CPSW4VJ2
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 493 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS B0CPSW4VJ2
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 493 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs
COBI-5853 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Plane 493Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS
Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Panavia Tornado IDS German brick plane model - COBI 5853 - 493 bricks
Panavia Tornado IDS German brick plane model - COBI 5853 - 493 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Panavia 200 Tornado IDS
Components: 493, 2 minifigures
Scale: 1:48, compatible with building blocks from other brands
Dimensions: 36 x 28 x 13 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel