COBI P-47 Thunderbolt (5737)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Model kit for the P-47 Thunderbolt aircraft
• Includes 477 building blocks and 1 figure
• Part of the Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs category
• Suitable for children and collectors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.89
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI P-47 Thunderbolt B0BWDXX6ZD
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 477 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs
COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs
COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs
COBI-5737 US Fighter P-47 Thunderbolt Aeroplane Building Brick Model 477pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Thunderbolt P-47 - COBI 5737 - 475 Bricks
Thunderbolt P-47 - COBI 5737 - 475 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for the P-47 Thunderbolt aircraft
Includes 477 building blocks and 1 figure
Part of the Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs category
Suitable for children and collectors

Price History

1M 3M
COBI P-47 Thunderbolt (5737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel