COBI Mustang P-51B (5869)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £22.45to £33.837 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Mustang P-51B
• Parts: 155 pieces
• Scale: 1:48
• Features: Movable rubber wheels, rotating propeller, permanent decals
• Dimensions: Set 20.5 x 8.5 x 23 cm, Box 27.5 x 6.0 x 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Mustang P-51B (5869)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5869 Mustang P-51B HC WWII 1:48 155pcs
COBI 5869 Mustang P-51B HC WWII 1:48 155pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
COBI Mustang P-51B B0DZP7LCMK
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs
Cobi-5869 HC WWII Mustang P-51B 158 KL. Plane 158pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Mustang P-51B
Historical Collection Mustang P-51B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Mustang P-51B
COBI Mustang P-51B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Mustang P-51B
Parts: 155 pieces
Scale: 1:48
Features: Movable rubber wheels, rotating propeller, permanent decals
Dimensions: Set 20.5 x 8.5 x 23 cm, Box 27.5 x 6.0 x 18 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Mustang P-51B (5869)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel