COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (2424)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £30.99to £59.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• MIG-17 fighter from the Vietnam War
• Movable elements like wheels and a foldable cockpit
• Reproduced camouflage with block patterns
• Includes display stand, shield, and pilot figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (2424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIG-17 NATO Code F - COBI 2424 - 577 Bricks
MIG-17 NATO Code F - COBI 2424 - 577 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Mig - 17 NATO CODE FRESCO 1Y0102
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 577 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
COBI 2424 Historical Collection Vietnam War Vietnam War MiG-17 NATO Code "Fresco" 577 bricks
COBI2424HistoricalCollectionVietnamWarVietnamWarMiG-17NATOCode"Fresco"577bricks
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs
COBI-2424 HC Vietnam War Mig-17 Nato Code F Plane 577Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
COBI MIG-17 NATO CODE F 588 PCS HC VIETNAM WAR 2424 COBI-2424
COBI MIG-17 NATO CODE F 588 PCS HC VIETNAM WAR 2424, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.61
£61.60
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Cobi 2424 MIG-17 FRESCO 1:32 scale
Cobi 2424 MIG-17 FRESCO 1:32 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
MIG-17 fighter from the Vietnam War
Movable elements like wheels and a foldable cockpit
Reproduced camouflage with block patterns
Includes display stand, shield, and pilot figure

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-17 NATO Code Fresco (2424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
bricktanks
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel