COBI M142 Himars (2626)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £37.99to £52.946 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Kit with 604 components
• Material: plastic
• Meets safety standards for children’s products
• Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Scale 1:35, model dimensions 20.5 x 8 x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M142 Himars (2626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI M142 HIMARS B0CVTH5243
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 604 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces M142 HIMARS 2626
Armed Forces M142 HIMARS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
M142 Himars high mobility rocket sytem brick model - COBI 2626 - 621 bricks
M142 Himars high mobility rocket sytem brick model - COBI 2626 - 621 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 2626 M142 HIMARS Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model 604pcs
COBI2626M142HIMARSArmedForces1:35BrickModel604pcs
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - M142 HIMARS 621 pcs - (Not For Sale In Hungar Toy NEW 2626
Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - M142 HIMARS 621 pcs - (Not For Sale In Hungar Toy NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2626 - Armed Forces - M142 HIMARS 604 pcs
Cobi 2626 - Armed Forces - M142 HIMARS 604 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit with 604 components
Material: plastic
Meets safety standards for children’s products
Fully compatible with other building block brands
Scale 1:35, model dimensions 20.5 x 8 x 6 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M142 Himars (2626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel