COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird (5891)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £78.79to £104.9911 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird in 1:48 scale
• Features: Removable landing gear, movable ailerons, opening cockpit
• Design: Titanium structure, highly detailed replica
• Dimensions: Length 67.5 cm, Width 33.5 cm, Height 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird (5891)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
COBI 5891 Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 1:48 Scale, 1374-Piece Model with Detachable Landing Gear & Opening Cockpit (Age 8+)
Relive the legend of the SR-71 Blackbird with COBI 5891, a 1:48-scale brick model designed for builders aged 8 and up. Crafted from 1374...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
COBI - Armed Forces - Lockheed Sr (1330 Pcs) 130642
AUTHENTIC REPLICA OF A FIGHTER JET This product is a replica of the famous American Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 1:48 scale reconnaissance aircraft. PRECISE DETAILS - Reproduces with great precision the iconic features of the aircraft, including the extended fuselage and stealth delta wings. Exciting building experience: This building set offers a fun and rewarding activity for avid flight model builders. Replacement parts: contains all necessary parts to faithfully assemble the replica. Great for collection: After assembly, this collector aircraft will be a great decoration piece for aviation enthusiasts., Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
COBI - Armed Forces - Lockheed Sr (1330 Pcs) 130642
AUTHENTIC REPLICA OF A FIGHTER JET This product is a replica of the famous American Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 1:48 scale reconnaissance aircraft. PRECISE DETAILS - Reproduces with great precision the iconic features of the aircraft, including the extended fuselage and stealth delta wings. Exciting building experience: This building set offers a fun and rewarding activity for avid flight model builders. Replacement parts: contains all necessary parts to faithfully assemble the replica. Great for collection: After assembly, this collector aircraft will be a great decoration piece for aviation enthusiasts., Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£104.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs
COBI-5891 Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Plane 1330Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5891 - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 1374 pcs
Cobi 5891 - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 1374 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird, US Military Aircraft, 1:48 Scale - New 5891
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird, US Military Aircraft, 1:48 Scale - New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 5891
Armed Forces Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird brick aircraft model - COBI 5891 - 1330 bricks
Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird brick aircraft model - COBI 5891 - 1330 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5891 - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5891 - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird in 1:48 scale
Features: Removable landing gear, movable ailerons, opening cockpit
Design: Titanium structure, highly detailed replica
Dimensions: Length 67.5 cm, Width 33.5 cm, Height 12.5 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird (5891)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel