COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (5907)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £30.65to £49.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Lockheed F-104 Starfighter
• Number of Parts: 428
• Features: Accurate detailing, movable elements
• Accessories: Display stand for collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (5907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lockheed F-104 Starfighter B0FNCZ84YC
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5907 1:48 Armed Forces LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER Construction Kit 428 Pcs COB5907
Cobi 5907 1:48 Armed Forces LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER Construction Kit 428 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.95
£46.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 132929
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Lockheed F-104 Starfighter
Armed Forces Lockheed F-104 Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 132929
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed F-104 Starfighter COBI 5907
Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed F-104 Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES- LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER TOY (428 PIECES) 5902251059071
COBI - ARMED FORCES- LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER TOY (428 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER ‎5907
Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Lockheed F-104 Starfighter brick plane model - COBI 5907 - 420 bricks
Lockheed F-104 Starfighter brick plane model - COBI 5907 - 420 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Lockheed F-104 Starfighter
Number of Parts: 428
Features: Accurate detailing, movable elements
Accessories: Display stand for collectors
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (5907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £4.95
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel