COBI Light Tank 7TP (2661)
Manufacturer: COBI
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Light Tank 7TP
- Scale: 1:28
- Building Blocks: 669, including figure
- Historical Inspiration: Rare vehicle of the Polish Army
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Light Tank 7TP (2661)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
COBI
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cobi - World War II - Polish Light Tank 7 TP 669 pcs COBI 2661
Cobi - World War II - Polish Light Tank 7 TP 669 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£45.22
Shipping: Free
COBI 2661 Light Tank 7TP HC WWII 1:28 669pcs
COBI 2661 Light Tank 7TP HC WWII 1:28 669pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£45.25
Shipping: Free
Light Tank 7 TP 139136
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI

£45.40
Shipping: Free
Light Tank 7 TP 139136
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI

£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection Light Tank 7TP 2661
Historical Collection Light Tank 7TP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£46.99
Shipping: Free
7TP Light Tank brick model - COBI 2661 - 669 bricks
7TP Light Tank brick model - COBI 2661 - 669 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Light Tank 7TP |
| Scale: 1:28 |
| Building Blocks: 669, including figure |
| Historical Inspiration: Rare vehicle of the Polish Army |
| Age Range: | 8 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Light Tank 7TP (2661)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products