COBI Junkers Ju 88 (5733)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £64.99to £89.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi 5733 Junkers Ju 88
• Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Width 61 cm, Height 15 cm
• Fully compatible with building blocks from other brands
• Includes pilot figure and movable elements such as propellers and bomb bay doors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Junkers Ju 88 (5733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Junker JU - 88 B0BDZZ8DKP
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1160 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi World War II Junkers JU-88 1130 Pieces Toys 116731
Cobi World War II Junkers JU-88 1130 Pieces Toys
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5733 - World War II - Junkers JU-88 1160 pcs
Cobi 5733 - World War II - Junkers JU-88 1160 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
COBI-5733 WWII Junkers JU-88 Model Plane Building Bricks 1160Pcs
COBI-5733 WWII Junkers JU-88 Model Plane Building Bricks 1160Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5733 WWII Junkers JU-88 Model Plane Building Bricks 1160Pcs
COBI-5733 WWII Junkers JU-88 Model Plane Building Bricks 1160Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Junkers JU-88 plane brick model - COBI 5733 - 1160 bricks
Junkers JU-88 plane brick model - COBI 5733 - 1160 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5733 JUNKERS JU-88 NEW
Cobi 5733 JUNKERS JU-88 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cobi 5733 Junkers JU-88 1:32 scale
Cobi 5733 Junkers JU-88 1:32 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£96.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Cobi 5733 Junkers Ju 88
Dimensions: Length 45 cm, Width 61 cm, Height 15 cm
Fully compatible with building blocks from other brands
Includes pilot figure and movable elements such as propellers and bomb bay doors

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Junkers Ju 88 (5733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel