COBI IL-2M3 Shturmovik (5744)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £38.00to £53.336 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Includes 2 figures: Pilot and Gunner
• With movable elements such as rotating propeller and ailerons
• Developed in collaboration with the Polish Army Museum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI IL-2M3 Shturmovik (5744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB05744 - Cobi - Historical Collection - IL-2M3 Shturmovik COBI-5744
COB05744 - Cobi - Historical Collection - IL-2M3 Shturmovik, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.00
£41.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI IL- 2M3 Shturmovik 558692
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 625 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5744 1:32 Historical Collection IL-2M3 Shturmovik Aircraft Kit 625 Pieces COB574
Cobi 5744 1:32 Historical Collection IL-2M3 Shturmovik Aircraft Kit 625 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys World War II Ilyushin II 02 Shturmovik Mwp 623 Pcs Not For Sale In Hungary | Toys 121493
Cobi Toys World War II Ilyushin II 02 Shturmovik Mwp 623 Pcs Not For Sale In Hungary | Toys
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ilyushin II 02 Sturmovik MWP 623- COBI 5744- 636 bricks
Ilyushin II 02 Sturmovik MWP 623- COBI 5744- 636 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
COBI IL-2M3 Shturmovik 5744
IL-2M3 Shturmovik, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes 2 figures: Pilot and Gunner
With movable elements such as rotating propeller and ailerons
Developed in collaboration with the Polish Army Museum

Price History

1M 3M
COBI IL-2M3 Shturmovik (5744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £3.55
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel