COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car (3111)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £19.99to £26.993 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model: Dodge WC-56 Command Car D-Day
• Number of Pieces: 202
• Theme: Historical World War II Collection
• Construction: Building Blocks
• Recommended Age: From 6 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car (3111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car D-Day 3111
COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car D-Day 3111, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car B0CVTPV9RB
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 208 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Dodge WC-56 Command Car
Historical Collection WWII Dodge WC-56 Command Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Dodge WC-56 Command Car D-Day
Number of Pieces: 202
Theme: Historical World War II Collection
Construction: Building Blocks
Recommended Age: From 6 years
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Dodge WC-56 Command Car (3111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
barndawg_store
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel