COBI Cromwell Mk.IV (2269)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Cromwell Mk.IV (2269)
from £37.39to £53.246 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi Historical Collection World War II 2269 Cromwell MK.IV 2269
• 544 pieces, scale 1:35
• Includes exclusive figure of General Stanislaw Maczek
• Compatible with building blocks from other brands, clear instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cromwell Mk.IV (2269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI TOYS 2269 1/35 British Cromwell MK. IV Tank
COBI TOYS 2269 1/35 British Cromwell MK. IV Tank, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
COBI Cromwell Mk.IV 117896
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 544 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
COBI 2269 HC WWII Cromwell MK.IV "Hela" Tank 541pcs
COBI 2269 HC WWII Cromwell MK.IV "Hela" Tank 541pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Cromwell Mk.IV
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 544 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection Cromwell Mk. IV
Historical Collection Cromwell Mk. IV, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Cromwell Mk.IV Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Cromwell Mk.IV Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi Historical Collection World War II 2269 Cromwell MK.IV 2269
544 pieces, scale 1:35
Includes exclusive figure of General Stanislaw Maczek
Compatible with building blocks from other brands, clear instructions

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cromwell Mk.IV (2269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel