COBI Citroen Type H Police (24630)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Citroen Type H Police (24630)
from £25.99to £26.992 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Citroën Type H Police
• Material: Building Blocks
• Blocks: 180 Pieces
• Features: Movable Wheels, Authentic Prints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Citroen Type H Police (24630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citroën Type H (1947-1981) Police, 5.12 x 2.36 x 2.56 inches, Dunkelblau, Schwarz B0FND11K2T
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Action Town Citroën Police Type H
Action Town Citroën Police Type H, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Citroën Type H Police
Material: Building Blocks
Blocks: 180 Pieces
Features: Movable Wheels, Authentic Prints
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Citroen Type H Police (24630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel