COBI Citroen Traction 11CVBL (2265)

• Cobi Historical Collection World War II 2265 Executive Edition Citroen Traction 11CV BL 1:35
• Model approx. 16 cm long
• Executive Edition with display stand and additional figure
• Set number: COBI-2265, number of parts: 300, recommended age 6+ years
Show all product details
Best Price
£18.00
Shipping: £3.55

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB02265 - Cobi - Historical Collection - 1938 Citroen Traction 11C COBI-2265
COB02265 - Cobi - Historical Collection - 1938 Citroen Traction 11C, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£21.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COB02265 - Cobi - Historical Collection - 1938 Citroen Traction 11C
Cobi - Historical Collection - 1938 Citroen Traction 11C
prodImage
£18.00
£21.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Cobi Citroën Traction 11CV BL Building Set, 300 Pieces, French Resistance Figures, Spinning Wheels, 1:35 Scale Model, Black COB02265
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 300 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi Historical Collection World War II 2265 Executive Edition Citroen Traction 11CV BL 1:35
Model approx. 16 cm long
Executive Edition with display stand and additional figure
Set number: COBI-2265, number of parts: 300, recommended age 6+ years

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Citroen Traction 11CVBL (2265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
£13.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Water Adventure (HXF79)
£18.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Renault R-35 (2719)
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Citroen Type H Service (24632)
£17.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Jeep Willys CJ-2A (24517)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
£18.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.00
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel