COBI Catapult (20068)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Catapult (20068)
from £15.99to £22.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Onager catapult with ancient origins
• Set includes 173 pieces and 1 figure with accessories
• Rubber band mechanism for secure play
• Fully compatible with clutch bricks from other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Catapult (20068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Roman Onager 20068
COBI Roman Onager 20068, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Not Available 170 PCS IMPERIUM ROMANUM /20068/ ROMAN ONAGER (Toy)
170 PCS IMPERIUM ROMANUM /20068/ ROMAN ONAGER (Toy), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.26
Shipping: Free
COBI Empire Novel 20068 Roman Onager 20068 1Y1186 ,*
173 high-quality elements 1 figure with accessories Manufactured in the EU by a company with over 35 years of tradition Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step instructions Fully compatible with other brands of building blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
COBI Empire Novel 20068 Roman Onager 20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager
COBI Empire Novel 20068 Roman Onager 20068, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs
COBI-20068 Imperium Romanum Roman Onager And Soldier Building Brick Model 170pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Gardners Cobi SPQR 20068: Roman Onager (173 Pieces) - Brand New & Sealed 5902250000000
Cobi SPQR 20068: Roman Onager (173 Pieces) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Empire Catapult 20068
Roman Empire Catapult, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Onager catapult with ancient origins
Set includes 173 pieces and 1 figure with accessories
Rubber band mechanism for secure play
Fully compatible with clutch bricks from other brands
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Catapult (20068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel