COBI Boeing 747 Air Force One (26610)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £61.19to £76.498 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Boeing 747 Air Force One
• Number of Pieces: 1,087
• Scale: 1:144
• Special Features: Movable turbines, detailed USAF markings
• Dimensions when assembled: Length 46 cm, Wingspan 42 cm, Height 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 747 Air Force One (26610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
COBI 26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One 1:144 Brick Model 1087pcs
Boeing747AirForceOne...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 747 AIR FORCE ONE
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1087 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£69.16
£80.06
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
COBI Boeing 747 AIR FORCE ONE COBI-26610
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1087 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Blocks Boeing 747 Air Force One (1087pcs) 26610
COBI Blocks Boeing 747 Air Force One (1087pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs
COBI-26610 Boeing 747 Air Force One Plane 1050Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Boeing 747 Air Force One brick plane model - COBI 26610 - 1050 bricks
Boeing 747 Air Force One brick plane model - COBI 26610 - 1050 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Boeing 747 Air Force One
Number of Pieces: 1,087
Scale: 1:144
Special Features: Movable turbines, detailed USAF markings
Dimensions when assembled: Length 46 cm, Wingspan 42 cm, Height 15 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 747 Air Force One (26610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£61.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel