COBI Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey (5836)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £63.99to £80.055 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey
• Tiltrotor convertible aircraft with VTOL capability
• Combines features of helicopter and fixed-wing aircraft
• Can be used on short runways and landing strips
• High acquisition costs, fuel consumption, and noise emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey (5836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey 5836
COBI Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey 5836, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.99
£70.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
COBI Bell Boeing V - 22 Osprey, Grey 1Y2074 B0BV6YFP26
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1090 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
COBI-5836 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 OS Model Helicopter Plane 1086Pcs
COBI-5836 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 OS Model Helicopter Plane 1086Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Model - COBI - V-22 Osprey - 583 pieces - Plastic - Self-assembly
Discover the COBI 5836 model of the BELL BOEING V-22 OSPREY. Made up of 583 plastic pieces, it is perfect for children aged 8 and above. A...
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5836 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 OS Model Helicopter Plane Bricks 1086Pcs
COBI-5836 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 OS Model Helicopter Plane Bricks 1086Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey
Tiltrotor convertible aircraft with VTOL capability
Combines features of helicopter and fixed-wing aircraft
Can be used on short runways and landing strips
High acquisition costs, fuel consumption, and noise emissions

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey (5836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
barndawg_store
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £6.50
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel