COBI Beechcraft T-6 Texan II (26626)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Beechcraft T-6 Texan II (26626)
from £23.99to £28.957 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Beechcraft T-6 Texan II
• Components: 197 individual parts
• Material: Plastic
• Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Beechcraft T-6 Texan II (26626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II 197PCS B079K7TPVV
197 high-quality elements Assembled 1:48 scale model dimensions: 17.5 (6.9") x 5.5 (2.2") x 23 cm (9.1") Manufactured in the EU by a company with over 35 years of tradition Clear and intuitive instructions based on drawings and icons Fully compatible with other brands of construction blocks
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks Beechcraft T-6 Texan II War Plane Aircraft Construction Toy Set 5902251266264
Cobi Bricks Beechcraft T-6 Texan II War Plane Aircraft Construction Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
£28.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs
COBI-26626 Beechcraft T-6 Texan II Aeroplane Black Building Brick Model 197pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Action Town Beechcraft T-6 Texan II 26626
Action Town Beechcraft T-6 Texan II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Blocks Beechcraft T-6 Texan II 'Royal Airforce' (197pcs) 26626
COBI Blocks Beechcraft T-6 Texan II 'Royal Airforce' (197pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Beechcraft T-6 Texan II
Components: 197 individual parts
Material: Plastic
Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands
Scale: 1:48
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Beechcraft T-6 Texan II (26626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel