COBI Avro Lancaster B. III (5759)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £96.95to £134.7814 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/III
• Scale: Historical World War II Collection
• Features: Movable propellers, retractable landing gear, opening bomb bay
• Accessories: Block bombs, miniaturized interior, figure of a Polish pilot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Avro Lancaster B. III (5759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model 1595pcs
COBI 5759 Avro Lancaster B Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model 1595pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5759 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Mk 1 1595 pcs
Cobi 5759 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Mk 1 1595 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
COBI Avro Lancaster B.III B0DHSW3H93
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/III 300 Sqdn RAF Aircraft COBI-5759
...
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
COBI - Historic Collection - Avro Lancaster B Mk I./II - Construction Kit New 5759
COBI - Historic Collection - Avro Lancaster B Mk I./II - Construction Kit New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5759 1:48 World War II Avro Lancaster B Mk.III Aircraft Brick Kit 1643 Pcs COB5759
Cobi 5759 1:48 World War II Avro Lancaster B Mk.III Aircraft Brick Kit 1643 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.95
£109.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs
COBI-5759 HC WWII Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/II Plane 1643Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - LANCASTER BOMBER MK 1 1595 PCS TOYS 5902251057596
COBI - WORLD WAR II - LANCASTER BOMBER MK 1 1595 PCS TOYS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
Avro Lancaster Bomber Mk. III brick plane model - COBI 5759 - 1643 bricks
Avro Lancaster Bomber Mk. III brick plane model - COBI 5759 - 1643 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Avro Lancaster B.III 1:48 Scale Construction Set 1595 Pieces WWII COBI-5759
Cobi Avro Lancaster B.III 1:48 Scale Construction Set 1595 Pieces WWII, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5759 - Avro Lancaster B. III
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5759 - Avro Lancaster B. III, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Mk 1 1643 pcs (Not For Sale Toy NEW 5759
Toys Cobi - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Mk 1 1643 pcs (Not For Sale Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£134.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Avro Lancaster B Mk.I/III
Scale: Historical World War II Collection
Features: Movable propellers, retractable landing gear, opening bomb bay
Accessories: Block bombs, miniaturized interior, figure of a Polish pilot
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Avro Lancaster B. III (5759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
jadlamracing
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel