CMP Women's softshell vest (3A01186)
- Softshell vest
- Material: Outer layer 96% polyester, 4% elastane; inner layer 100% polyester
- Clima Protect membrane: Waterproof (WP 7,000), breathable (MVP 1,000)
- 3 zippered pockets, fleece lining, PFC-free
- Full-length zipper, drawstring, contrast details
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell vest (3A01186)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Navahoo Schnuffelchen
£68.47

McKinley Lusaka Women
£31.35
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women’s sleeveless fleece CMP MAG11602511
The sleeveless version of the iconic fleece jacket CMP in Knit-Tech, a mixed fabric that makes this garment practical, functional, and warm. The front zip has an inner flap that protects against the wind and helps the zip glide smoothly. The hem and armholes have an elasticated edge for a perfect fit. Two side pockets with zips complete the garment. An ideal piece for a winter layering or as an outer layer in summer.

£30.44
£47.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, S B0058HZ7VW
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening

£36.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, XXS B005FLE4UQ
Funktionale Softshell-Weste von CMP für Damen Elastische äußere Schicht schützt vor Wind und Regen Mittlere atmungsaktive Schicht dank Wind Protect Fleece-Schicht im Inneren für tollen Tragekomfort In sportlichem Design universell einsetzbar

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Women's softshell sleeveless jacket CMP MAG11589000
Waterproof outer jacket (Waterproofness 7,000) that combines stretch and the comfort of a lightweight softshell fabric with DuPont Sorona padding at the front to provide weather protection. The front zip features an internal flap to keep the wind out and reduce chafing. The cuffs and hem are fitted with an elasticated edge for a better fit. It has three pockets on the front, two side pockets, and one on the chest (all with zippers).

£39.29
£56.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, XXXXL 1886944
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening

£47.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, XS B0058HZ7R6
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening Sport Type: Camping & Outdoor Sleeve Type: Sleeveless

£36.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, XL B005CAGGO2
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening

£36.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, L B0058HZ82A
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening

£36.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, XXXL B005CAGDZ4
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening

£36.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Vest, Black, M B005CAGGI8
Softshell vest with fleece inside Climaprotect technology, A special thermal laminate, applied between the fabrics, which protects against the weather Waterproof WP 7, 000 and good breathability to the outside mvp 1, 000 Windproof Two lateral zip pockets, one smaller front zip pocket and a front full zip opening Sport Type: Camping & Outdoor

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Women's softshell sleeveless jacket CMP MAG11588952

£39.29
£56.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell sleeveless jacket CMP MAG11589008

£41.47
£58.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell sleeveless jacket CMP MAG11589005

£41.47
£58.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Vest, Anemone, S MAG11588952
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Fleece interior in contrasting colour Inner mesh pockets Adjustable bottom with internal drawcord

£57.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Softshell vest |
| Material: Outer layer 96% polyester, 4% elastane; inner layer 100% polyester |
| Clima Protect membrane: Waterproof (WP 7,000), breathable (MVP 1,000) |
| 3 zippered pockets, fleece lining, PFC-free |
| Full-length zipper, drawstring, contrast details |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's softshell vest (3A01186)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products