Clarks Wallabee

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Wallabee
from £62.00to £189.00109 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber, Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

109 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_02madahlk5dyqy
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00hhwngoixgv0i
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02souf4pom2cbj
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_00yvemfqom3vem
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02y6wcbhco6zom
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_00o69wtza09fcm
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_01qxkhip70zcsc
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Clarks Wallabee Mens Black Shoes CLA205
Clarks Wallabee Mens Black Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£121.63
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Beige
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 8/42 pvi_01fcfn0hzxmqzj
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 7/41 pvi_024uyb8225zk9l
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 10/44 pvi_01ijonnlxknzh6
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 9/43 pvi_016tlkuzdekxdq
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Cow Print - BNIB 26183756
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Cow Print - BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Interest - BNIB 26183768
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Interest - BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Black and Blue
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Black and Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown
Clarks Originals Wallabee Men's Leather Shoes in Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber, Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 123 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 208 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 254 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Wallabee
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
fabashion
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel