Clarks Wallabee

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Wallabee
from £62.00to £189.00109 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber, Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

109 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Mens Maple Shoes - Cream - Size: 11 pvi_03ph2jwwy9b8al
Launched in 1964, the moccasin-inspired Wallabee, with its clean and simple lines, has become an iconic Clarks design. Crafted from premium suede, it comes with a lace up fastening and distinctive contrasting crepe sole.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155519 MENS WALLABEE BLACK SDE - Size: 6 pvi_00t7qpocuc740b
Kids' Minecraft-themed clogs with 3D block Jibbitz™ charms. Designed with a soft, flexible upper, ventilation holes for breathability, and quick-drain functionality for sand and water play.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155519 MENS WALLABEE BLACK SDE - Size: 10 pvi_00bh03bgif8kcx
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155519 MENS WALLABEE BLACK SDE - Size: 7 pvi_02zhcwva1cggi9
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Mens Maple Shoes - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_00xamrn0xmc75m
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals - 26155519 MENS WALLABEE BLACK SDE - Size: 9 pvi_03b9uo6vxo69r2
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Mens Maple Shoes - Cream - Size: 7 pvi_0178xku4sl0xd5
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 7.5 019dd3b6-f5e6-7056-bac8-1f05ea03c272
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 6.5 019dd3b6-f533-7572-b346-54917ede8f49
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 10.5 019dd3b6-f6a8-7fe8-83a5-49f400e75f49
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 9 019dd3b6-f111-7664-8488-551513127b88
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 9.5 019dd3b6-e393-78ce-b519-5a969d1b93f1
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 7 019dd3b6-e41a-7d0d-8bd6-cdf07ec0b3ef
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 8.5 019dd3b6-f22f-7f8b-a8f3-9271d3710b6d
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 8 019dd3b6-f04c-77fe-bfa3-4d426a9e9779
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 10 019dd3b6-f497-7dd4-a772-1ef6a31bef11
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 11 019dd3b6-d641-7497-8b05-e98b7f47fb7e
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 6 019dd3b6-f75e-75ef-a733-a8a74602332f
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoe Olive Combination 26175842
Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoe Olive Combination, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoe Olive Combination 26175842
Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoe Olive Combination, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Men's CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02ah5fekn7vmp0
CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE The iconic Clarks Originals Wallabee returns in a rich brown suede, bringing enduring style into the Spring/Summer 2026 season. Crafted with luxuriously soft suede uppers, this timeless silhouette is grounded by the signature natural rubber pebble crepe sole, delivering comfort as well as classic appeal. A breathable leather lining ensures lasting freshness with every step, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs add the finishing touches to its unmistakable, relaxed character. Blending authentic design with everyday wearability, the Wallabee remains a true staple of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Maple stripe Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Men's CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_019q1khllvvuyc
CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE The iconic Clarks Originals Wallabee returns in a rich brown suede, bringing enduring style into the Spring/Summer 2026 season. Crafted with luxuriously soft suede uppers, this timeless silhouette is grounded by the signature natural rubber pebble crepe sole, delivering comfort as well as classic appeal. A breathable leather lining ensures lasting freshness with every step, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs add the finishing touches to its unmistakable, relaxed character. Blending authentic design with everyday wearability, the Wallabee remains a true staple of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Maple stripe Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Men's CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02zx0uxeauvl8i
CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE The iconic Clarks Originals Wallabee returns in a rich brown suede, bringing enduring style into the Spring/Summer 2026 season. Crafted with luxuriously soft suede uppers, this timeless silhouette is grounded by the signature natural rubber pebble crepe sole, delivering comfort as well as classic appeal. A breathable leather lining ensures lasting freshness with every step, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs add the finishing touches to its unmistakable, relaxed character. Blending authentic design with everyday wearability, the Wallabee remains a true staple of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Maple stripe Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Men's CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_03btcynb4pqc2e
CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE The iconic Clarks Originals Wallabee returns in a rich brown suede, bringing enduring style into the Spring/Summer 2026 season. Crafted with luxuriously soft suede uppers, this timeless silhouette is grounded by the signature natural rubber pebble crepe sole, delivering comfort as well as classic appeal. A breathable leather lining ensures lasting freshness with every step, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs add the finishing touches to its unmistakable, relaxed character. Blending authentic design with everyday wearability, the Wallabee remains a true staple of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Maple stripe Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Men's CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_03jstxhwhk3api
CLARKS ORIGINALS WALLABEE SHOE MAPLE STRIPE The iconic Clarks Originals Wallabee returns in a rich brown suede, bringing enduring style into the Spring/Summer 2026 season. Crafted with luxuriously soft suede uppers, this timeless silhouette is grounded by the signature natural rubber pebble crepe sole, delivering comfort as well as classic appeal. A breathable leather lining ensures lasting freshness with every step, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs add the finishing touches to its unmistakable, relaxed character. Blending authentic design with everyday wearability, the Wallabee remains a true staple of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Maple stripe Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_016dj9crl8n64j
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Black - Size: 10 pvi_0169x9pliua23l
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Black - Size: 9 pvi_026px7zxioia0i
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Black - Size: 8 pvi_015ymogvnwhij3
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_03d2s7xhyw2zg5
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber, Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 123 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 208 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 254 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Wallabee
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
fabashion
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel