Clarks Wallabee

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber, Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_01nii6tmxhmg4h
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01pct9uv1rfc46
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_010zmrtrni4io5
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_02madahlk5dyqy
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00hhwngoixgv0i
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02souf4pom2cbj
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_00yvemfqom3vem
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02y6wcbhco6zom
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_00o69wtza09fcm
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_01qxkhip70zcsc
A true icon that needs no introduction. The Clarks Originals Wallabee brings timeless style and comfort together in one clean, easy-to-wear silhouette. Crafted from premium leather or butter-soft suede in that instantly recognisable, top-stitched moccasin-style shape and finished on natural crepe soles for that signature Originals look and feel. Complete with waxy laces and dual branded fobs for an authentic finish. Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Natural rubber pebble crepe sole Finished with two Clarks Originals / Wallabee fobs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Cow Print - BNIB 26183756
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Cow Print - BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Interest - BNIB 26183768
Clarks Originals - New Clarks Originals Wallabee Shoes - Brown Interest - BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 10.5 019dd3b6-f6a8-7fe8-83a5-49f400e75f49
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 9 019dd3b6-f111-7664-8488-551513127b88
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 9.5 019dd3b6-e393-78ce-b519-5a969d1b93f1
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 7 019dd3b6-e41a-7d0d-8bd6-cdf07ec0b3ef
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 8.5 019dd3b6-f22f-7f8b-a8f3-9271d3710b6d
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 8 019dd3b6-f04c-77fe-bfa3-4d426a9e9779
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 10 019dd3b6-f497-7dd4-a772-1ef6a31bef11
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 11 019dd3b6-d641-7497-8b05-e98b7f47fb7e
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Mens Wallabee RB Boat Shoes in Green - Size UK 6 019dd3b6-f75e-75ef-a733-a8a74602332f
The Clarks Originals Wallabee RB Boat Shoes are built for consistent daily wear. The streamlined profile keeps the design unobtrusive.- Product Highlights:- • Boat shoe style with classic Wallabee details- • Durable materials for everyday use- • Secure fastening for stable carry
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 8/42 pvi_01fcfn0hzxmqzj
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 7/41 pvi_024uyb8225zk9l
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 10/44 pvi_01ijonnlxknzh6
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Clarks Originals Wallabee Chocolate Combi - Brown - Size: 9/43 pvi_016tlkuzdekxdq
CLARKS ORIGINAL WALLABE CHOCOLATE COMBI A footwear icon returns for Spring/Summer 2026 with the Clarks Originals Wallabee in deep dark brown suede. Renowned for its timeless appeal, this classic silhouette is crafted with exceptionally soft suede uppers and finished with the brand’s distinctive natural crepe sole, offering signature comfort alongside enduring style. Inside, a breathable leather lining helps keep feet feeling fresh throughout the day, while waxed laces and tonal Clarks Originals fobs reinforce the shoe’s relaxed, authentic identity. Effortlessly blending heritage design with everyday practicality, the Wallabee continues to stand as a cornerstone of casual footwear. Complete the look with a  and a classic pair of chinos.  Feature list: Premium dark brown suede upper Breathable leather lining  Natural rubber pebble crepe sole  Two Clarks Originals fobs  Waxy laces for authentic styling  Iconic crepe sole construction Material - Upper - suede Lining - suede Sole - crepe Colour - Chocolate Style code: 26155518
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Wallabee Moc Toe Lace Up Boat Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_03u62nyagkpuax
Clarks loafers in a classic boat shoe design with a moc toe finish. These shoes feature traditional slip-on construction, offering a streamlined profile suitable for varied settings. Crafted with attention to detail, they provide a clean, structured look with subtle maritime-inspired styling.
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Clarks Men's Wallabee Moc Toe Lace Up Boat Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00300tzei40elc
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Clarks Men's Wallabee Moc Toe Lace Up Boat Shoes - Brown - Size: 8.5 pvi_01f460mwlkmjgh
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Clarks Men's Wallabee Moc Toe Lace Up Boat Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01115e11zsfu29
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Clarks Men's Wallabee Moc Toe Lace Up Boat Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01frxl1saj1eh8
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber, Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Wallabee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£53.52
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£23.65
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 77 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 49 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 159 Prices
Clarks Wave
£22.09
Clarks WaveCompare 46 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£20.95
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£43.52
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Clarks Desert Boot SuedeCompare 15 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£38.79
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Howard Walk Oxford
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Walk Oxford
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Twinley Lace Derby Shoes
source: OnBuy
Clarks Twinley Lace Derby Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cotswold Stonesfield Hiking Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Cotswold Stonesfield Hiking Shoes
£69.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bugatti 312-42002 Formal Shoes
source: Amazon
Bugatti 312-42002 Formal Shoes
£69.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
£70.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Jerry Lace Up Shoes
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Jerry Lace Up Shoes
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Women
£65.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dune London Stanley Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Stanley Lace Up Shoes
£71.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Wallabee
fabashion
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
savvytreads
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel