Clarks Un Rio Sprint

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £35.00to £70.9540 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather
• Heel type: Flat
• Shoe width: Medium
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Un Rio Sprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 5.5 0199a046-90bf-7670-aa52-7644a970e5eb
A sleek silhouette and athletic aesthetic define contemporary trainer Un Rio Sprint. Soft navy nubuck with neutral accents creates a casual track-inspired design, and the flexible sole has plenty of traction, without bulk or weight, to keep you light on your feet.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 4 0199a04b-71e1-74fc-ac3f-91b4132de6f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 7.5 0199a049-8cf1-7c88-8d5c-1b7c8299ec7e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 4.5 01999fec-6d96-72f7-b086-538f0116342a
A sleek silhouette and athletic aesthetic define contemporary trainer Un Rio Sprint. Soft white leather with neutral accents creates a casual track-inspired design, and the flexible sole has plenty of traction, without bulk or weight, to keep you light on your feet.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 7.5 01999fe9-2415-7dfa-82fe-aa2015b35884
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 3 0199a04a-1b70-7b28-ac40-bfc3ce6ed626
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 6.5 0199a04c-ee13-77ba-9c38-a3ee70a3b7b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 7 01999fe9-4f8d-70c3-8bcc-8cf52a276797
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Women's Un Rio Sprint Sneaker, White Combi Lea, 4 UK B08Q49V8J9
Ortholite - Insoles play an important role to give your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite provides ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam, which does not lose volume even under pressure, ensures long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£65.74
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, White Combi Lea, 5.5 UK B08Q4FJFKJ
Ortholite insoles play an important role in giving your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed here and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite ensures ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam that does not lose volume even under pressure ensures long-lasting comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Leather
Heel type: Flat
Shoe width: Medium
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Un Rio Sprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 115 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 274 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 213 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 250 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 127 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£49.87
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Tilden Walk
£31.09
Clarks Tilden WalkCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£31.86
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Reebok Club C 1985 TV Men
£34.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Core Hi (M9160C)
£35.00
Compare Prices
120 offers
Adidas Stan Smith OG PK Men
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£39.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
DC Pride
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Campus Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Adidas Kaptir Men
£34.28
Compare Prices
78 offers
Vans Atwood Low Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel