Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 8.5 UK GJ-YAJO-O2TZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Vivid Red, 8.5 UK B09NHVTWQ6
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£33.78
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 8,9.5,7.5,9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 8,9.5,7.5,9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Vivid Red, 6 UK B09NL6KGFG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£34.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 10 UK GY5434_44_23
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£61.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Vivid Red, 6.5 UK B09NL4SLRN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£37.58
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5427
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5,6,12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5427
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5427
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
Β£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Vivid Red, 8 UK B09NL3TLDB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£46.39
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 9.5 UK 24351-N
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£64.19
Β£75.18
Shipping: Β£10.99
with shipping: Β£10.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 10 UK 24351-38
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£64.19
Β£75.18
Shipping: Β£10.99
with shipping: Β£10.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 9.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£65.22
Β£76.21
Shipping: Β£10.99
with shipping: Β£10.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
Β£65.62
Β£76.61
Shipping: Β£10.99
with shipping: Β£10.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ» ...
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Toll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/10/2023
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
08/10/2023
|
TopπŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
With reviews from

Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
Β£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Β£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
Β£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
Β£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
Β£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
Β£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
Β£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
Β£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
Β£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
Β£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Pacific
Β£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ben Sherman Owen Retro Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Ben Sherman Owen Retro Trainers
Β£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women
Β£29.17
Compare Prices
38 offers
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker Women
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker Women
Β£29.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack & Jones Aspire Cupsole Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Jack & Jones Aspire Cupsole Trainers
Β£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 24756-45
Β£30.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Shoes
Β£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox D Spherica Womens Sneakers
source: Amazon
Geox D Spherica Womens Sneakers
Β£30.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Knu Skool
Β£28.00
Compare Prices
212 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
Β£29.80
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
Lucius Group - VAT REG
prodImage
Β£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£33.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£34.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel