Clarks Un Rio Sprint

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather
• Heel type: Flat
• Shoe width: Medium
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Un Rio Sprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Platinum Trainers - Silver - Size UK 4 01999fe2-4771-7edd-ae20-86fc202813ed
A contemporary casual trainer from our Unstructured® collection, Un Rio Sprint uses soft metallic platinum leather and suede to create an on-trend, sports-inspired aesthetic. Its lightweight grippy rubber sole encourages natural flexible movement, and the breathable leather lining and sock deliver cushioned comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Platinum Trainers - Silver - Size UK 6 01999feb-1508-7f51-b4d6-a6d7a08d0a05
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Women's Un Rio Sprint Sneaker, Light Sand Comb, 3.5 UK B098QY5KGJ
Ortholite - Insoles play an important role to give your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite provides ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam, which does not lose volume even under pressure, ensures long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, White Combi Lea, 5.5 UK B08Q4FJFKJ
Ortholite insoles play an important role in giving your shoes a comfortable feel: these high quality insoles with Ortholite shoe technology have a durable and shock absorbing footbed. Moisture and odours are immediately absorbed here and thus ensure a good foot climate. Clarks Cushion Soft - A hidden foam inlay with Ortholite ensures ideal wearing comfort and cushions every step. Durable foam that does not lose volume even under pressure ensures long-lasting comfort. Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Platinum Trainers - Silver - Size UK 5 01999fec-ebb3-7912-96ad-7ee425b045b4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Women's Clarks Un Rio Sprint Shoes, Navy Nubuck, 6 UK B098QYB9Y9
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size 7.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a046-3fbd-75e9-8bb7-27e6a4ca30e2
A sleek silhouette and athletic aesthetic define contemporary trainer Un Rio Sprint. Soft navy nubuck with neutral accents creates a casual track-inspired design, and the flexible sole has plenty of traction, without bulk or weight, to keep you light on your feet.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 5 01999feb-fb5d-71c5-bd79-76a564f31c0e
A sleek silhouette and athletic aesthetic define contemporary trainer Un Rio Sprint. Soft white leather with neutral accents creates a casual track-inspired design, and the flexible sole has plenty of traction, without bulk or weight, to keep you light on your feet.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 3.5 01999feb-1496-7add-8683-418f2b490915
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size 6 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a04a-bc49-707b-9ec8-cea28d510a22
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 8 0199a04a-e439-709d-bf2c-b5c209c99a9c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 4 01999fec-ec09-73f2-8e96-bf8216fc42eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a04a-ebed-7ff9-b8fe-b0d27da31762
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 5.5 01999feb-01db-7270-8ccd-e4aa297df320
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 8 01999fec-6e71-7a9f-873c-d88aa3174505
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 3 01999fe3-09d4-7a5d-abbb-03712a76bda0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size 7 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a04b-3e57-73db-8777-792073696803
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 3.5 0199a049-87dc-71c9-bf07-8982d77957ec
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 3.5 0199a04b-dc5b-7415-8e43-32ce9fbf0e12
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 4.5 0199a04a-38dd-760f-8a2d-025a8609ea75
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 7 0199a04c-b723-7434-a546-589a9bea21ea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 5 0199a045-575a-743b-ac48-9a5bede5d6fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size 4.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a04a-8d58-7473-86ed-42d08c445279
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 6 01999fed-3624-7eb5-b075-a30d2fc30794
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 6 0199a048-e9a9-7155-8bf3-30430deaefc3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 6.5 01999fe7-c9ba-78c1-b454-1fbb4176d84b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 5.5 0199a046-90bf-7670-aa52-7644a970e5eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 4 0199a04b-71e1-74fc-ac3f-91b4132de6f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint Navy Nubuck Trainers - Blue - Size UK 7.5 0199a049-8cf1-7c88-8d5c-1b7c8299ec7e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Un Rio Sprint White Combination Leather Trainers - Size UK 4.5 01999fec-6d96-72f7-b086-538f0116342a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Leather
Heel type: Flat
Shoe width: Medium
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Un Rio Sprint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 165 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£30.19
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 70 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 151 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£29.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 23 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£54.32
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 29 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Low Canvas
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£27.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£29.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Kaptir Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base 00s Men
£30.20
Compare Prices
115 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£29.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Widow
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Track - Ripkent
£30.24
Compare Prices
152 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel