Clarks Torhill Penny Women

• Gender: Women
• Slipper Loafer
• Material: smooth leather, leather, and textile
• Heel type: platform heel
• Toe shape: round
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Torhill Penny Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBPF74R
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G9287WV1
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G931F7RV
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G91TFJFC
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBMW9CR
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CDMLHG6M
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G92L2RY2
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBNJB6S
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G928DCFS
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G91KVM4F
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G92573TW
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G92K9R35
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G92S4VTW
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBMM5KY
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CCQGHFGR
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny 174870 4
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBMD7F5
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G927YB27
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0CBBPX1LR
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Torhill Penny B0G92RD96S
Adjustable laces give a secure, custom fit Removable, moulded, leather Contour Cushion footbed supports each step Durable TR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole with EVA filler offers lightweight traction Comes with two debossed fobs (Clarks logo and Glastonbury Tor) to pay tribute to Clarks’ heritage
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slipper Loafer
Material: smooth leather, leather, and textile
Heel type: platform heel
Toe shape: round
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Torhill Penny Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£53.52
Clarks Nature IICompare 23 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£23.65
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 77 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 49 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 158 Prices
Clarks Wave
£22.09
Clarks WaveCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£20.95
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£43.52
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 112 Prices
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Clarks Desert Boot SuedeCompare 15 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£110.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dune London BURTFORD Gibson Derby Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London BURTFORD Gibson Derby Shoes
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dune London SMOL Loafers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SMOL Loafers
£109.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dune London Brydon Lace Up Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Brydon Lace Up Trainers
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel