Chiba Cool Kids S

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Cycling gloves
• Gender: Unisex
• Clothing features: Breathable, Non-slip
• Material: 38% Polyamide, 18% Polyester, 18% Polyethylene, 15% Polyurethane, 11% Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Cool Kids S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Gloves Chiba Cool Kids 2020 Children's Cycling Gloves Short Pink 3050518LNP
Chiba Cool Kids 2020 Children's Cycling Gloves Short Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
‎Chiba Chiba Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025 ‎4251651344548
Chiba Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Neon Pink, S BE-3050518SNP
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Neon Pink, S 5274707
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
‎Chiba Chiba Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025 ‎4251651344531
Chiba Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
‎Chiba Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025 ‎4251651344524
Cool Kids Dinosaur Children's Cycling Gloves Short Black 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
Chiba Kids Cool Gloves, Turquoise, S B07GRRYD24
Perfect fit thanks to elastic upper hand materials Palm made of grippy Griptec Palm made of grippy Griptec Washable up to 30°C
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Gender: Unisex
Clothing features: Breathable, Non-slip
Material: 38% Polyamide, 18% Polyester, 18% Polyethylene, 15% Polyurethane, 11% Elastane
Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba Cool Kids S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell
£44.00
Chiba BioXCellCompare 24 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Chiba Dry StarCompare 8 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£29.98
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Gloves Child
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Bravo JR
£12.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Jane
£13.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Contest Lady Singlet
£11.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Bike Wear Race Power
£15.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ziener Curdt
£13.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£10.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Jag
£10.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel