Chiba BioXCell Tan Through

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £40.0054 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Cycling Gloves
• Material: 80% polyamide, 17% elastane, 2% polyester, 1% polyurethane
• Backhand: Stretchy, breathable, solar fabric for tanning
• Padding: 2-level BioXCell, ulnar nerve & carpal tunnel protection
• Washable: Machine washable up to 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Tan Through
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, M B0FT8P6QRS
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather with a robust microfiber trim. Tanning of the skin through the generous use of solar fabric on the back of the hand Anatomically shaped 3D palm with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell gel cushion to prevent numb hands.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, XXL B0FT8QBJ2R
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, White/Black, XXL B0FT8P5YW5
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, XXL B0CK2V2431
Back of hand made of elastic, breathable materials for a perfect fit and good ventilation Tanning of the hand through generous use of solar fabric on the back of the hand Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, M B0FT8KZS6L
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, L B0FT8NSTK6
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Royal/Black, XS B0FT8Q84YC
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, White/Black, XS B0FT8NWZ6B
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Royal/Black, S B0FT8NZ4SW
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Royal/Black, XL B0FT8NQYWW
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, White/Black, L B0FT8M8F5L
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, XS B0FT8Q84XS
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, L B0FT8LLNLG
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, XL B0FT8L6MZJ
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, S B0FT8PYYN2
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, S B0FT8NJNDS
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Red/Black, XL B0FT8NV3MN
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, White/Black, M B0FT8Q816C
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Turquoise/Black, L B0CK2TBTYD
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, XXL B0FT8MFP78
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Neon Yellow/Black, XXL B0CK2RBN7S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Turquoise/Black, XL B0CK2VYHBR
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Dark Grey/Black, XS B0FT8N64TN
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Tan Through Gloves, Royal/Black, M B0FT8LRY2S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Gloves
Material: 80% polyamide, 17% elastane, 2% polyester, 1% polyurethane
Backhand: Stretchy, breathable, solar fabric for tanning
Padding: 2-level BioXCell, ulnar nerve & carpal tunnel protection
Washable: Machine washable up to 30 °C
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Tan Through
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£40.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel