Chiba 2nd Skin XL

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £40.006 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Unisex
• Cycling gloves
• Material: Outer material 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane, lining 100% polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof, windproof, breathable, touchscreen-compatible fingers
• Ergonomic memory foam padding absorbs shocks
• Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Black, XL 6058889
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Red, 3XL B0DBPGW2JK
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Black, 3XL B0DM1MBBXD
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Red, XL B0DBPBK315
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Neon Yellow, XL 6058894
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Neon Yellow, 3XL B0DBPBL21B
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Material: Outer material 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane, lining 100% polyester
Features: 100% waterproof, windproof, breathable, touchscreen-compatible fingers
Ergonomic memory foam padding absorbs shocks
Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Men
£41.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£39.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel