Diverse I Hate This Place Elena's Edition PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diverse I Hate This Place Elena's Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
I Hate This Place Elena's Edition (PlayStation 5) B0GHSGHDD2
Enjoy your stay in the worst place on earth. I Hate This Place is a craft-based, isometric survival horror game with twisted monsters and warped reality. Scavenge and build to survive terrifying days and nights while using stealth and noise to fight enemies that stalk by sound. All styled with bold comic art and an ‘80’s horrow vibe. Elena’s edition INCLUDES: SPECIAL EFFECT COVER, SECRET LETTER FROM ELENA, ARTBOOK., Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
I Hate This Place Elena Edition PS5 Game 8111795
If survival horror with bite is your thing, I Hate This Place drops you into Rutherford Ranch where reality bends and nightmares hunt in the dark. This isometric craft-based horror challenges you to scavenge haunted forests, towns and bunkers for resources while building and upgrading your campsite and outposts to create a safe hideout. Enemies stalk by sound, so master stealth and use noise to outwit creatures thriving in darkness. The bold comic art, styled with an 80s horror vibe, gives every tense moment punch. Elena's Edition includes a special effect cover, secret letter, and artbook. This is single-player survival horror for players aged 16 and over who enjoy resource management, crafting and strategic stealth gameplay. You'll explore every corner of this cursed land gathering vital resources, crafting essential gear, and fighting to survive both day and night cycles. Compatible with PlayStation 5, the game releases on 14th May 2026 and comes as a physical disc. Rated 16 due to intense horror content and violence, making it suitable only for older teens and adults who appreciate atmospheric horror experiences. Release date: 29 May 2026. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 8436622260614. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
I hate this place Elena's Edition (PlayStation PS5) [Blu-ray] P5IHATTPEEA
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Meridiem Games I Hate This Place - Elena Edition (PS5) 43813
Enjoy your stay in the worst place on earth.. I Hate This Place is a craft-based, isometric survival horror game with twisted monsters and. warped reality.. Scavenge and build to survive terrifying days and nights while using stealth and noise to fight enemies that stalk by sound.. All styled with bold comic art and an ‘80’s horrow vibe.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Diverse I Hate This Place Elena's Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£24.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nacon Train Life: A Railway Simulator PS5
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS5
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Merge Games Indika PS5
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SegaSykes Bazaar Bazaar com
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel